Drzewo Genealogiczne Rodziny Banasik, Bargiel, Gąsior, Lipka, Tyrna z Jaworzno Poland

Regina LipkaAge: 8218031885

Name
Regina Lipka
Given names
Regina
Surname
Lipka
Also known as
Łypowa
Birth 1803
Birth of a son
#1
Stanisław Skóra
May 7, 1840 (Age 37)

Religious marriageLaurenty SkóraView family
January 17, 1853 (Age 50)
Globally unique identifier: 53FCD883577853AA0001A9206FC7817F
Record ID number: MH:FF36
Note: wdowa po Łypie
Death of a sonStanisław Skóra
October 17, 1878 (Age 75)

Globally unique identifier: 53FCD8824FB383A05001A9206FC7817F
Record ID number: MH:IF313
Death December 3, 1885 (Age 82)
Address: dom 84
Family with Laurenty Skóra - View family
husband
Marriage: January 17, 1853Jeleń
-13 years
son
Laurenty Skóra + Zofia Kosyrz - View family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: January 29, 1827Jaworzno
9 years
step-daughter
-6 years
step-son
4 years
step-daughter
4 years
step-son
4 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son

Marriage

wdowa po Łypie

Shared note

Nr domu śl. 170

Shared note

Nr domu 23