Drzewo Genealogiczne Rodziny Banasik, Bargiel, Gąsior, Lipka, Tyrna z Jaworzno Poland

Małgorzata UrbańczykAge: 7218811954

Name
Małgorzata Urbańczyk
Given names
Małgorzata
Surname
Urbańczyk
Also known as
Polczak Urhinches
Married name
Małgorzata Banasik
Birth July 10, 1881 25
Address: dom 52
Birth of a sisterKatarzyna Urbańczyk
February 13, 1886 (Age 4)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Żurawik
August 25, 1886 (Age 5)
Birth of a sisterMarianna Urbańczyk
September 8, 1888 (Age 7)
Religious marriageRoman BanasikView family
1901 (Age 19)

Address: https://www.google.pl/maps/place/Zwyci%C4%99stwa+50,+41-409+Jaworzno/@50.166902,19.2386601,3a,37.5y,312.37h,88.95t/data=!3m6!1e1!3m4!1spjqq2uxMmuf8D2V5XSsemA!2e0!7i13312!8i6656!4m5!3m4!1s0x4716c22e36a226e5:0x31b6bd16bee323cd!8m2!3d50.166924!4d19.2384464
Birth of a son
#1
Jan Banasik
1903 (Age 21)

Birth of a brotherJózef Urbańczyk
July 14, 1903 (Age 22)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Katarzyna Banasik Chincheck
May 18, 1904 (Age 22)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Józefa Banasik
March 8, 1906 (Age 24)
Birth of a son
#4
Józef Banasik
November 23, 1908 (Age 27)

Birth of a son
#5
Roman Banasik
May 21, 1912 (Age 30)

Death of a sonRoman Banasik
November 21, 1914 (Age 33)
Marriage of a childJan BanasikMary Hamschin Massage JeneskeView family
January 26, 1927 (Age 45)
Death of a sonJan Banasik
June 6, 1934 (Age 52)
Death May 1, 1954 (Age 72)
Family with parents - View family
father
mother
Marriage:
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Marianna Urbańczyk
Birth: September 8, 1888 32Jeleń Jaworzno Poland
Death: March 10, 1969Bridgeport, Fairfield, Connecticut
15 years
younger brother
Family with Roman Banasik - View family
husband
Marriage: 1901
3 years
son
17 months
daughter
22 months
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
Roman Banasik
Birth: May 21, 1912 34 30
Death: November 21, 1914Colerain Twp., Belmont, Ohio