Drzewo Genealogiczne Rodziny Banasik, Bargiel, Gąsior, Lipka , Tyrna z Jeleń - Jaworzno

Jakub TyrnaAge: 7217331806

Name
Jakub Tyrna
Given names
Jakub
Surname
Tyrna
Also known as
Czyrna
Birth July 7, 1733 36
MarriageMaria DylągView family
January 20, 1761 (Age 27)
Birth of a son
#1
Józef Tyrna
March 17, 1763 (Age 29)
Birth of a son
#2
Andrzej Tyrna
November 14, 1765 (Age 32)
Globally unique identifier: 53FCD8823E16C388D001A9206FC7817F
Record ID number: MH:IF154
Birth of a son
#3
Jakub Tyrna
July 19, 1779 (Age 46)
Address: św.ur.Maciej Banasik, Anna Bednarcikowa Jeleń
Marriage of a childJózef TyrnaMagdalena BanasikView family
February 18, 1794 (Age 60)
Address: św.śl.Tomasz Banasik, Andrzej Banasik Jeleń
Marriage of a childAndrzej TyrnaMarianna ŻurawikView family
January 3, 1798 (Age 64)
Globally unique identifier: 53FCD883538013A69001A9206FC7817F
Record ID number: MH:FF22
Death May 28, 1806 (Age 72)
Family with parents - View family
father
mother
Marriage:
-9 years
elder brother
Family with Maria Dyląg - View family
wife
Marriage: January 20, 1761Jeleń
5 years
son
-3 years
son
16 years
son